Privacy Policy

Last updated: May 08, 2021
Our Privacy Policy describes Our policies and procedures of how we collect, use, and disclosure Your information when You use the Service Provided and Informs You about Your privacy rights and how we protect your privacy rights.
We use Your Personal data up to a certain extent that is mentioned below just to provide you a better service and experience. By using the Service, You agree to the collection and use of information mentioned in the Privacy Policy. Each word mentioned in the privacy policy has its general meaning.

Collection and Usage of Your Personal Data

Collection of Personal Data

While using Our Service, generally we receive statistical data such as provided by Google Analytics Data that is traffic source, medium, page views, and region. If you comment then only we receive your email Id and Name which is mentioned in your email Id. And if you specifically send us mail then obviously we get your Mail id and Name detail. Usage Data: Usage Data may include information such as Your Device’s Internet Protocol address (e.g. IP address), browser type, browser version, the pages of our Service that You visit, the time and date of Your visit, the time spent on those pages, unique device identifiers and other diagnostic data.
When You access the Service by or through a mobile device, We may collect certain information automatically, including, but not limited to, the type of mobile device You use, Your mobile device unique ID, the IP address of Your mobile device, Your mobile operating system, the type of mobile Internet browser You use, unique device identifiers and other diagnostic data.
We may also collect information that Your browser sends whenever You visit our Service or when You access the Service by or through a mobile device.

Cookies

We use cookies for your better experience while using our service such as language, website theme, text size for further information you can visit Google Cookies Privacy Policy. Cookies or Browser Cookies. A cookie is a small file placed on Your Device. You can instruct Your browser to refuse all Cookies or to indicate when a cookie is being sent. However, if You do not accept Cookies, You may not be able to use some parts of our Service. Unless you have adjusted Your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our Service may use Cookies.

Web Beacons 

These are generally used by third parties to check web analytics and to know about your interest portion in the website, we may be using web beacons.
Purpose: These cookies allow us to remember choices you make while using our services like text size, language, a theme so that you need not enter your preferences again.

Usage of Your Personal Data

  • We may use Personal Data for the following purposes:
  • To provide and maintain our Service, including monitoring the usage of our Service.
  • To contact You by email only when you asked about some details or sends us any Mail regarding some Information.
  • If you want then we can inform you about upcoming posts and if you follow by email.
  • To attend and manage Your requests to Us.

If there are any advertisements provided by the companies on our website, we are not liable or responsible in any case, for that you need to directly consult with the advertising company.

Retention of Your Personal Data

The Company will retain Your Personal Data only for as long as is necessary for the purposes set out in this Privacy Policy. We will retain and use Your Personal Data to the extent necessary to comply with our legal obligations.The Company will also retain Usage Data for internal analysis purposes. Usage Data is generally retained for a shorter period of time, except when this data is used to strengthen the security or to improve the functionality of Our Service, or We are legally obligated to retain this data for longer time periods.

Transfer of Your Personal Data

Your information, including Personal Data, is processed at the Company’s operating offices and in any other places where the parties involved in the processing are located. It means that this information may be transferred to — and maintained on — computers located outside of Your state, province, country, or other governmental jurisdiction where the data protection laws may differ from those from Your jurisdiction.
Your consent to this Privacy Policy followed by Your submission of such information represents Your agreement to that transfer.
The Company will take all steps reasonably necessary to ensure that Your data is treated securely and in accordance with this Privacy Policy and no transfer of Your Personal Data will take place to an organization or a country unless there are adequate controls in place including the security of Your data and other personal information.

Disclosure of Your Personal Data

#1. Business transactions the Company is involved in a merger, acquisition, or asset sale, Your Personal Data may be transferred. We will provide notice before Your Personal Data is transferred and becomes subject to a different Privacy Policy.
#2. Law enforcement under certain circumstances, the Company may be required to disclose Your Personal Data if required to do so by law or in response to valid requests by public authorities (e.g. a court or a government agency).#3. Other legal requirements the Company may disclose Your Personal Data in the good faith belief that such action is necessary to:

  • Comply with a legal obligation
  • Protect and defend the rights or property of Our Company
  • Prevent or investigate possible wrongdoing in connection with the Service
  • Protect the personal safety of users of the Service or the public
  • Protect against legal liability
  • Security of Your Personal Data
  • The security of Your Personal Data is important to Us, but remember that no method of transmission over the Internet or method of electronic storage is 100% secure. While We strive to use commercially acceptable means to protect Your Personal Data, We cannot guarantee its absolute security.

Links to Other Websites

Our Service may contain links to other websites that are not operated by Us. If You click on a third-party link, You will be directed to that third party’s site. We strongly advise You to review the Privacy Policy of every site You visit.
We have no control over and assume no responsibility for the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third-party sites or services.

Changes to this Privacy Policy

We may update Our Privacy Policy from time to time. We will notify You of any changes by posting the new Privacy Policy on this page.
You are advised to review this Privacy Policy periodically for any changes. Changes to this Privacy Policy are effective when they are posted on this page.
Information provided on our website can’t be copied and used for commercial purposes or on any other website without our permission otherwise strict legal actions will be taken immediately.

Contact Us

If you have any questions about this Privacy Policy, You can contact us:By email: admin@geniodatos.com

Other policies

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

geniodatos.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics525600 min
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Kairos Fire
Venatus Media Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
Playhill Limited
Parrable, Inc.
Prebid.org
Bombora Inc.
Arcspire Limited
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
belboon GmbH
Teads
dpa-infocom GmbH
StackAdapt
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
mainADV Srl
Velocity Made Good LLC
BidTheatre AB
adMarketplace, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
BEINTOO SPA
Welect GmbH
Nubo LTD
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Adssets AB
Triapodi Ltd.
Axiom Media Connect
TMT Digital Inc
PubMatic, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
AdMaxim Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
iPROM
ViewPay
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
adality GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
lead alliance GmbH
RevJet
Triple13 Ltd
Automattic Ads
Cavai AS & UK
Hurra Communications GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Epsilon
Yieldlab AG
Sublime
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Dailymotion SA
MNTN
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
CIBLECLIC
VLYBY Digital GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
Placense Ltd
Silverbullet Data Services Group
numberly
Synkd Ltd.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
vitrado GmbH
Strossle International AB
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Smart Adserver
One Tech Group GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
LiveRamp, Inc.
Digital East GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Impact+
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Adtube AS
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Sirdata
Semasio GmbH
ad6media
Kiosked Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
video intelligence AG
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Maximus Live LLC
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Bring! Labs AG
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
adnanny.com SLU
NextRoll, Inc.
Mediaforce LTD
Audience Solutions S.A.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Digital Squad
Magnite, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
TargetVideo GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Jellyfish France
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Stream Eye OOD
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Baidu USA
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Jampp LTD
ARMIS SAS
Fusio by S4M
Reveal Mobile Inc
Onfocus (Adagio)
Converge-Digital
travel audience GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Jetpack Digital LLC
MindTake Research GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
twiago GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
1Agency
VUUKLE DMCC
AddApptr GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Signal Digital Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Mediascore mbH
Knorex
Realeyes OU
Kargo Global Inc.
Spotad
Xandr, Inc.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
ADRENALEAD
glomex GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
EXADS
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Amnet GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Objective Partners BV
Frameplay Corporation
VECTAURY
NeuStar, Inc.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Mars Inc.
Realytics
Sojern, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
MGID Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
Blue
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
giosg.com Oy
UniCredit S.p.A.
Clinch Labs LTD
BSmartData GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Showheroes SE
Betgenius Ltd
Upwave Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Yieldlove GmbH
Brid Video DOO
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
AdsWizz Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
SpringServe, LLC
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Dataseat Ltd
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Cint AB
Octave IP Limited
Meetrics GmbH
Mars Media Group
RDandX Group DMCC
Ezoic Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Adtarget Medya A.S.
agof studies
OnProspects Ltd
33Across
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Telecoming S.A.
Quantcast International Limited
advanced store GmbH
JS Web Production
Ermes
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
MiQ
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Adverticum cPlc.
NEXD
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Improve Digital
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Adkernel LLC
SINGLESPOT SAS
Notify
Adtriba GmbH
ARKHEUS
Adsolutions BV
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Teemo SA
Viznet
RTB House S.A.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Wagawin GmbH
DNA-I.COM
SpearAd GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Optomaton UG
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
uppr GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
TripleLift, Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
Scene Stealer Limited
Hivestack Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Arkeero
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Mediavine, Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Impactify
Adnami Aps
Amazon Advertising
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
YOC AG
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
AdDefend GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Between Exchange
Skimbit Ltd
Sonobi, Inc
IQM CORPORATION
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
plista GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Bucksense Inc
INIS sp. zo.o.
C WIRE AG
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
NEORY GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
BusinessClick
eBay Inc
AntVoice
Marfeel Solutions, SL
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Aptivio Inc
LoopMe Limited
Unruly Group Ltd
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
diva-e products
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Resono B.V.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Digiseg ApS
cynapsis interactive GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Ogury Ltd.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
AWIN AG
Samba TV Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
appTV Ltd.
Justpremium BV
ADUX
Browsi
B2B Media Group GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Kayzen
I.R.V. D.O.O.
MEDIAMETRIE
Footballco Media Limited
adbility media GmbH
Hybrid Theory
AdColony, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Njuice AB
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Traffective GmbH
Media16 ltd
Query Click Limited
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Salesforce.com, Inc.
GfK SE
Emerse Sverige AB
smartclip Europe GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Samsung Ads
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
zillian sa
Delta Projects AB
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Exit Bee Limited
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
ADSTOURS SAS
Rockerbox, Inc
Innovid Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
Rezonence Limited
Smile Wanted Group
Adverty AB (publ)
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Adomik
ADITION technologies GmbH
Apester Ltd
SunMedia
Acxiom
Smart Traffik
INVIDI technologies AB
SoundCast
jsdelivr.com
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Threedium
Clipr
Yandex
Seedtag Advertising S.L
netzeffekt GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Hyper LLC
wetter.com GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
MISSENA
Kwanko
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Adelaide Metrics Inc
digitalAudience
AdSpirit GmbH
Content Ignite
SITU8ED SA
Adpone SL
BILENDI SA
Discover-Tech ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
PROXISTORE
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Eulerian Technologies
Piano Software Inc
Adhese
: Tappx
AuDigent
DistroScale, Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Sonic Odeeo ltd
ShowHeroes SRL
Adnuntius AS
Next Millennium Media INC
optimise-it GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
INNITY
Publicis Media GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Converto AG
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
OpenX
iProspect GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Adventure Media
NEURAL.ONE
ETARGET SE
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Tapjoy, Inc.
Nielsen International SA
Dianomi PLC
SmartFrame Technologies
WebAds B.V
BLIINK SAS
AirGrid LTD
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Somplo Ltd
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Adloox SA
admetrics GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
Terminus Software Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Online Solution
Beachfront Media LLC
Madington
Keymantics
ScaleMonk Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
dataXtrade GmbH
DynAdmic
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Effiliation / Effinity
SheMedia, LLC
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Smaato, Inc.
1plusX AG
Fyber
ONEcount
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Near Pte Ltd
Adxperience SAS
Ad Alliance GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Taboola Europe Limited
Smadex SL
Aniview LTD
Celtra, Inc.
BCOVERY SAS
Playrcart Limited
Commanders Act
Ziff Davis LLC
Fiducia DLT Limited
VGI CTV, Inc
Mobility-Ads GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Wizaly
MyTraffic
Smartclip Hispania SL
Weborama
Avocet Systems Limited
KUPONA GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Golden Bees
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Netpoint Media GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
One Planet Only
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
The Trade Desk
Permutive Limited
Webgains GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
zeotap GmbH
Zeta Global
BidBerry SRL
MUSO TNT LIMITED
BRICKS
The MediaGrid Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
AUDIOMOB LTD
BritePool Inc
Smartology Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Tangoo Srl
Sparklit Networks Inc
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Mobile Professionals BV
Neodata Group srl
Vibrant Media Limited
A Million Ads Ltd
Ensighten
GADSME
Factor Eleven GmbH
Blingby LLC
TX Group AG
Habu
Adikteev
Amobee Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Exactag GmbH
HUMAN
Kochava Inc.
Audienzz AG
PulsePoint, Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
adWMG
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
The Kantar Group Limited
BidMachine Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Aarki, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Dentsu London Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Gamesight Inc
Roku Advertising Services
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Mediakeys Platform
Octaive Ltd.
Captify Technologies Limited
Bidtellect, Inc
Revcontent, LLC
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
BeOp
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Experian Limited
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Blis Media Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
InMobi Pte Ltd
Google Advertising Products
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Blue Billywig BV
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Insticator, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
Seenthis AB
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Audiencerate LTD
Click Tech Limited
The Reach Group GmbH
Readpeak Oy
GP One GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Underdog Media LLC
A.Mob
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Crowdy News Ltd
digidip GmbH
Spoods GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
ID5 Technology Ltd
Goodeed
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Adsonica
TabMo SAS
Mindlytix SAS
Timehop, Inc.
OneTag Limited
OpenWeb LTD
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Kairion GmbH
Jivox Corporation
UberMedia, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Media Square
Konodrac S.L.
Permodo GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Mobfox US LLC
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Inskin Media LTD
McCann Discipline LTD
Consumable, Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
INVIBES GROUP
Adtelligent Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
On Device Research Limited
SpotX, Inc
Liveintent Inc.
Imonomy
Cluep LLC
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Skaze
Appier PTE Ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Audience Network
Admixer EU GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
ADSOCY
Comscore B.V.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Noster Finance S.L.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
SmartyAds Inc.
Mobsuccess
emetriq GmbH
YouGov
Solution coupons
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Bidstack Limited
Confiant Inc.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
GeoEdge
Ingenious Technologies AG
IVO Media Ltd
Natexo Spain
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Passendo Aps
Videobyte Inc
N Technologies Inc.
Adlane LTD
LifeStreet Corporation
Yieldmo, Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
ADman Interactive SLU
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Dynata LLC
remerge GmbH
GeoProve
AudienceRun corp
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Vidoomy Media SL
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Unruly Group LLC
Alliance Gravity Data Media
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
DeepIntent, Inc.
Resolution Media München GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Widespace AB
Livewrapped AB
Teavaro
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Nexx360
OneFootball GmbH
Tapad, Inc.
Better Banners A/S
Norstat AS
GroupM UK Limited
Allegro.pl
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
AdQuiver Media SL
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
SPEAKOL DMCC
Solocal
AREIA (ADLOOP)
AdView
Doceree UK Limited
RevX
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Quality Media Network GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Pexi B.V.
Vidstart LTD
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Bannernow, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Moloco, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Powerspace
Evorra Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Kubient Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
EASYmedia GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
AdTheorent, Inc
Contact Impact GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Opti Digital SAS
Sportradar AG
Pubfinity LLC
Deutsche Post AG
Publica LLC
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Opinary GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
Pinpoll GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
ShareThis, Inc
Bannerflow AB
Newsroom AI Ltd
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Disqus
AAX LLC
GeistM Technologies LTD
Cuebiq
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Truvid Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Sharethrough, Inc
Rapid Performance GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
audio content & control GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Adform
Gamned
Kameleoon SAS
Fido S.r.l
Eskimi
NoBid, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Kertil Iberia SL
Seven Technologies S.L.
GlobalWebIndex
Beaconspark Ltd
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Criteo SA
Gemius SA
AerServ LLC
Advisible AB
ADventori SAS
AcuityAds Inc.
Persona.ly
Next Media SRL
Gamoshi Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
adQuery
adhood.com
SelectMedia International LTD
adsquare GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
XChange by SFBX®
Pure Local Media GmbH
Skoiy
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Gulabi bagh Rewari,haryana,india
Rewari, Haryana 123401
IN

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/geniodatos.com/annualRequestSummary regarding geniodatos.com



Email:
geniodatos@gmail.com